Startpagina
|
Wat is er nieuw
|
Foto's
|
(Levens)verhalen
|
Bronnen
|
Rapporten
|
Kalender
|
Begraafplaatsen
|
Grafstenen
|
Statistieken
|
Familienamen
Startpagina
Zoek
Aanmelden
Zoek
Familienamen
Voornamen
Zoeken Personen
Zoek Families
Doorzoek site
Plaatsen
Datums
Kalender
Begraafplaatsen
Bladwijzers
Media
Foto's
Documenten
Albums
Alle Media
Info
Wat is er nieuw
Gezocht
Rapporten
Statistieken
Stambomen
Takken
Aantekeningen
Bronnen
Vindplaatsen
Contact
English
Francais
Nederlands
Zoek
|
Geavanceerd zoeken
|
Zoek Families
|
Doorzoek site
Voornaam:
Familienaam:
ID:
Voeg bladwijzer toe
Regina Nugteren
1849 - 1850 (0 jaar)
Persoon
Voorouders
Nakomelingen
Verwantschap
Tijdlijn
Gezin
Suggestie
Generaties:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Standaard
|
Verticaal
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Alleen tekst
|
(Uitgebreide)kwartierstaat
|
Voorouderwaaier
|
Media
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gijsbertus Hubertsz van den Broeck
1579-
Neeltje Maartensd
1585-
Adriaen Adriaensz de Jonge Nuchteren
1575-1652
Mariken Jacobsdr
1575-1616
Adriaen Cornelisz
1579-
Trijn Jansdr
Floris Plaisier
1565-
Marieke Joosten
1566-1609
Huijch Jorisz Huijgen
1564-
Janneken Pleunen
1578-
Pieter Willems (op) de Dijck
1570-1605
Maritgen Adriaansdr
1565-1605
Pieter Jansz Cramer
1566-1618
Adriaantje Simons
1580-
Gijsbertus Hubertsz van den Broeck
1579-
Neeltje Maartensd
1585-
Adriaen Adriaensz de Jonge Nuchteren
1575-1652
Mariken Jacobsdr
1575-1616
Adriaen Cornelisz
1579-
Trijn Jansdr
Cleijs Cornelisz Kalis
1565-1653
Marijke
1564-
Wouter Huijghen
1570-1632
Anneke Wouters
1569-1651
Ewout Jacobs
1565-
Barber Foppe
1570-1642
Leendert Hermansz Pijl
1551-
Willem
1547-
Aegje Cornelisdr
1553-1624
Gerrit Gillessen van Gameren
1555-1616
Liedewij Reijmburch
1560-1598
Adriaen Cornelisz Jiskoot
1565-1624
Angenietgen Pietersdr
-1607
Cornelis Pietersz Vermaet
1574-1649
Aerjaentje Aertsdr van Driel
-1652
Cornelis Corsiaensz Groenevelt
Maria Jacobsdr Besemer
Andries Diericx
1551-1622
Pieter Jans de Vries
-1628
Pieter in 't Veld
1550-1631
Adriaen Jacobs Hordijk
1540-1598
Margrieta Japhetsdr
1545-1623
Claes Hoet
1555-
Marrigje Willems
Adriaen Cornelisz Huijser
1540-1624
Leentge Crijne
1545-1577
Appolonius Dircksz Verschoor
1545-1624
Maria Adriaensdr den Roonaert
1550-1600
Herman Hermansz
-1580
Agata Aertsdr
Michiel Leendertsz
Annitgen Cornelisdr
Quirijn Ariens
1569-1653
Leijchje Pleunen
1570-1622
Jan Lauwerens Schilperoort
1579-
Adriaentge Cornelis
1584-
Pieter Willems (op) de Dijck
1570-1605
Maritgen Adriaansdr
1565-1605
Pieter Jansz Cramer
1566-1618
Adriaantje Simons
1580-
Willem Cornelisz Schansman
1585-
Sijgje Dirks
1590-
Leneart Theunis
Teunis (Anthonis) Aerts
-1634
Mariken Jacobsdr
-1634
Pieter Vincken
1600-1633
Ariaentje Cornelis
1606-1665
Inge Adriaensz
Neeltje Maertens
Gerrit Meeuwsen
1565-
Cornelis Cornelisse
1575-
Marijtje Hermans
1580-
Adriaen Adriaensz de Jonge Nuchteren
1575-1652
Mariken Jacobsdr
1575-1616
Adriaen Jacobs op 't Dorp
1556-1623
Christina Pleunen Verschoor
1575-1607
Jan Jaecks
1600-1643
Willemtje Willems
Cornelis Andriesse Timmerman
1560-1638
Marrigje Bastiaens
1570-1624
Aelbert Aerts Craeyesteyn
1565-
Machtelt Corsse
1570-
Adriaen Robbrechts Hordijk
1570-1658
Adriaantje Jans in 't Veld
1575-1613
Arien Elderts
1565-
Heyltjen Lenaerts Besemer
1570-
Aert Cornelisz Leeuwenburg
Roockxen Aertsdr Calis
1579-1609
Jacob Ariens van der Es
1580-1641
Ariaentje Adriaansd Zegers
1585-1613
Gerardt Adriaensz Mijnlief
1555-1626
Inkgeken Leenders
1583-1651
Anthonis Pietersz Cranendonck
1567-1641
Soetje Simonsdr
1571-1610
Evert Heyndricksz
1596-
Lijsbeth Joosten
1600-1641
Dirck Ariens Toll
1580-1654
Leentgen Gijsbrechts
1585-1669
Willem Pietersz "de Cleynen" alias Penninck Penning
1550-1626
Baelken Pieters Huybertsdr
-1627
Pieter Jacobs Aertszn Kranendonk
1565-1633
Ingetje Hendricksdr
-1639
Gerardt Adriaensz Mijnlief
1555-1626
Inkgeken Leenders
1583-1651
Anthonis Pietersz Cranendonck
1567-1641
Soetje Simonsdr
1571-1610
Aert Palincx
Aeltje Donckers
Bastiaan van der Kulk
Gerrit Gillessen van Gameren
1555-1616
Liedewij Reijmburch
1560-1598
Pieter Jansz Cramer
1566-1618
Adriaantje Simons
1580-
Bastiaen Adriaensz van der Jacht
1580-1620
Aelbertje Pieters Danser
1585-1645
Aert Aertsz Calis
1554-
IJchtgen Ariensdr Arijswager
1559-
Adriaen Pauwelsz Cranendonck
1567-1646
Ariaentje Cornelisd
1575-1627
Cornelis Teeuwe Velthoen
1580-1645
Joosgen Bastiaenen
1584-
Eldert Jansz
Goosen Ariensz
1565-1603
Lijntge Geritsdr
1543-1609
Pieter Willemsz
Maritge Adriaensdr
Cornelis Hermansz
-1591
Maryken Jansdr
1514-
Adriaen Pleunen Slickerveer
1563-
Pietertje Henderixdr
Jan Jacobssen Snijder
1568-
Janneke Adriaansd
1574-
Gerrit Pieters Cranendonck
1530-1575
Marijchen Andriesdr
1543-1589
Jan Gijsbertsz van den Broeck
1611-1699
Neeltgen Ariensdr Nuchteren
1616-1658
Lenaert Pietersen Hupsen
1602-1680
Mariken Adriaensdr
1603-1680
Francois Plaisier
1591-1637
Nelleken Huijgen
1596-1663
Cornelis Arijen Maertens
1606-
Neeltje Adriaens
1611-
Aryen Pieters de Zeeuw
1591-1667
Janneken Pieters Cramer
1605-1667
Pleun Jans Vinck(En)
Grietgen Damissen
Jan Gijsbertsz van den Broeck
1611-1699
Neeltgen Ariensdr Nuchteren
1616-1658
Lenaert Pietersen Hupsen
1602-1680
Mariken Adriaensdr
1603-1680
Job Ariaensz
1602-
Neeltken Claesdr Kalis
1607-
Willem Wouters Huyghe Verhoek
1600-
Aeltgen Ewouts
1605-1676
Cornelis Leenderts Pijl
1583-1647
Pleuntge Willems
1588-1669
Wouter Gerritsz van Gameren
1595-1669
Mariken Ariens Jiskoot
1604-1647
Aert Cornelisse Vermaet
1608-1671
Aagje Cornelisse Groenevelt
1619-1663
Jan Andriessen Aertoom
1577-1630
Jaapje Pietersdr de Vries
-1618
Coenraad Pieters Vermeulen
1585-1631
Weijntje Adriaans Hordijk
1585-1656
Willem Claes Hoet
-1660
Meijnsje Jansdr
1585-
Quirijn Ariens
1569-1653
Leijchje Pleunen
1570-1622
Aert Hermansz
-1655
Aertgen Chielen
1586-1646
Bastiaen Joostensz
Neeltgen Meusdr
Leendert Crijnen Huijser
1603-1669
Aeltke Jans Schilperoort
1606-1675
Aryen Pieters de Zeeuw
1591-1667
Janneken Pieters Cramer
1605-1667
Cornelis Willemsz
1614-
Lijsbeth Leendertdr (Lenearts)
Jacob Teunisz Droogendijck
1616-1688
Lijntje Pieters Vinck
1629-1712
Pieter Ingens
Marijtje Dirks
Tobias Cornelisz
1590-1644
Corstiaan Gerritsz
1596-1648
Maeijken Cornelisdr
1600-1632
Jacob Ariens Nuchteren
1601-1662
Neeltje Aryensdr op 't Dorp
1605-1663
Jacques Luyndertsz van Vreem
1620-1694
Martijntge Jansdr
1623-1644
Arie Cornelisse Timmerman
1600-1661
Machelken Aelberts Craeyesteyn
1570-
Hendrik Gerrits van Spal
Jacobje Cornelis
Pieter Adriaensz in 't Veld
Trijntje Ariensdr Besemer
1609-1676
Cornelis Aertse Leeuwenburg
1607-1652
Neeltjen Jacobs van der Es
1612-1680
Leendert Gerritse Mijnlief
1602-1674
Neeltje Teunisse Cranendonck
1607-1647
Hendrik Evertsen
-1679
Trijntje Janse
1624-1682
Floris Dirckse Thol
1612-
Janneken Claessen
1613-
Pieter Willemsz Penning
1599-1664
Sijgje Pietersddr Kranendonk
1606-1653
Leendert Gerritse Mijnlief
1602-1674
Neeltje Teunisse Cranendonck
1607-1647
Godefridus Geurtzen
1600-
Jan Ebben
1600-
Geeske Palincz
1606-
Arie van der Kulk
1598-
Maartje Cornelisse
1602-
Hendrik Gerritsz van Gameren
1590-1664
Bastiaans Pieters
1602-
Cornelis Pietersz Bravenboer
1580-1650
Adriaentgen Heijndricx
Doen Cornelisz van Tol
1590-1659
Pleuntje Bastiaens van der Jacht
1616-1659
Adriaen Pieters van der Leer
Marijtje Leenderts
Herbert Cornelisse
1605-
Grietje Cornelis
1610-
Adriaen Aertsz Calis
1588-
Roockjen Adriaens Cranendonck
1607-
Matheeus Cornelisz Velthoen
1611-
Jannetje Elderts
1611-1678
Adriaen Goossenz Bom
1591-1644
Lijsbet Pietersdr
1600-1639
Blasius Cornelisz Blijgeest
1585-1645
Anneken Cornelisdr
1593-1632
Leendert Ariensen Slickerveer
1595-1661
Swaentien Jansdr Snijder
1600-
Hendrick Gerritsz Cranendonck
1565-1618
Hilletje Teunisdr
1590-1669
Bastiaan Jansz van Nuchteren
1645-1723
Lijsbeth Leendertsd Hupsen
1641-
Aart Aartse Visser
1640-
Maaike Visser
1645-
Floris Fransz Plaisier
1633-1710
Pietertje Cornelis
1635-
Aerjen Ariens
1646-1716
Heijltje Pleunen Vinck
1640-1704
Bastiaan Jansz van Nuchteren
1645-1723
Lijsbeth Leendertsd Hupsen
1641-
Aart Aartse Visser
1640-
Maaike Visser
1645-
Gijsbert Aarts van der Linden
1640-
Grietje Pleune
1645-
Hendrik Cornelisse Groeneveld
1645-
Aagje Joppe
1639-
Mattheus de Haen
Jeannette Francot
-1720
Cornelis Jacobsz Kuijpers
Wouter Willems Verhoek
1627-1683
Aagje Cornelis Pijl
1633-1683
Gerrit Wouters Hoogwerf
1650-1703
Neeltje Jans
1650-1704
Jonas Ariens Schouten
1640-
Maria Aarts Vermaat
1641-
Mels Jansz Aertoom
1608-1651
Lijsbeth Coenen in 't Veld
1614-1707
Dammis Klaasse Vroegindeweij
-1670
Pieterken Pieters
-1670
Evert Heyndricksz
1596-
Arijaentje Arijens
1600-
Arien van der Steen
1625-
Annetje Jugens
1624-
Gerrit Hendriksen
1613-
Trijntje Cornellen
1617-
Jan Willems Hoet
1610-1675
Barber Aerts
1610-1675
Pieter Quirijnen Huijser
1616-1665
Elisabet Hermansdr
1618-
Claes Backer
NN Hermensdr
Herman Aarts Grasdijk
1622-1680
Marighjen Bastiaensdr
1622-1680
Wouter Leendertsen
1637-
Arientjen Hubrechts
1637-
Cornelis Ariensz de Zeeuw
1640-1716
Willemtie Cornelisz Schansman
Teunis Jacobsz Droogendijck
1653-1702
Stijntje Jans
Inge Pieters
Aeltien Aryens
Arie Pieters Hoogvliet
Leentie Leenderts
Geert Lamberts
Geesken te Broecke
Berent Bulsinck
Lijsbeth Doorninck
Willem Tobiasz Vlasblom
1630-1668
Pietertje Corstiaansdr
1632-1699
Gijsbert Jacobsz Nugteren
1633-1704
Cornelia Jacobs van Vreem
1644-1719
Mattheus de Haen
Jeannette Francot
-1720
Arij Arijens van der Wulp
Lijsbeth Hendricks van Spal
1649-
Job Cornelisz Heinoord
Maritghjen Jacobsdr
Jan Hendricksz Houmes
1635-
Ariaeantje Pieters Hordijk
1635-1702
Aert Cornelisz Leeuwenburgh
1633-
Soetje Leendertsdr Mijnlief
1631-1667
Evert Hendricksen van den Bergh
1646-
Ariaantje Florisdr Tol
1644-1701
Willem Pietersz Penning
1638-1681
Trijntje Leendertsdr Mijnlief
1644-1733
Derck Geurtzen
1630-
Alitgen Jans van der Staaij
1632-1689
Cornelis Ariensz van der Kulk
1630-
Reymborgh Hendrickx van Gameren
1634-1720
Cornelis Cornelisz
1620-
Pleuntje Doensdr van Tol
1630-1702
Jan Cornelisz Vinck
-1659
Neeltje Ariens van der Leer
-1686
Cornelis Herbertse de Jonge van der Sluijs
1634-1678
Marijcke Adriaens Pauw
1641-
Wouter Huijgen van der Waal
1620-
Christina Christiaans
1620-
Aert Ariens Kalis
1638-1666
Leentje Teeuwen Velthoen
1638-
Goosen Ariensen Bom
1618-1689
Maaiken Blasen Blijgeest
1614-1705
Jacob Leenderts Slickerveer
1622-1709
Annittgen Henricx Cranendonck
1615-1709
Leendert Bastiaensz Nuchteren
1680-1754
Teuntje Aertsdr Visser
1677-1754
Frans Florisse Plaisier
1658-1724
Grietje Ariens de Zeeuw
1671-
Leendert Bastiaensz Nuchteren
1680-1754
Teuntje Aertsdr Visser
1677-1754
Pleun Gijsberts van der Linden
1673-1745
Maritie Hendriksd Groeneveld
1674-1745
Gerrit Matheusz de Haan
1680-
Lijsbet Maesse
Cornelis Gerritsz de Nuijver
1679-
Bergijna Dingemansd Lugten
1684-
Jan Cornelisz Kuijpers
1675-1727
Cornelia Wouters Verhoek
1675-1727
Wouter Gerrits Hogerwerf
1678-
Jannetje Jonasse Schouten
1684-
Willem Melsen Aertoom
1637-1708
Lijntje Dammisse Vroegindeweij
Pieter Jansz Ruyter
Zijtje Cornelis
Evert Evertsz van den Bergh
1654-
Neeltje Leenderts
Pieter van der Steen
1652-
Aaltje Gerrits
1639-
Aert Janse den Hoed
1642-1716
Leijtje Pietersdr
1642-
Gerrit van der Grient
Sijtje Daniëls
Huibert Klaasz Bakker
1644-1734
Aagje Hermansd Grasdijk
1652-1715
Leendert Wouters Huijser
1663-
Huijbertje Denijs Gaetie
1665-
Ary Cornelisse de Zeeuw
1675-1757
Jannetje Teunisdr Drogendijck
1679-1757
Pieter Ingense Hordijk
1669-
Lijntien Ariens Hoogvliet
1685-
Geert Geertsz Slotboom
1684-
Griete Berentsdr Bulsink
Corstiaen Willemsz Vlasblom
1668-1739
Stijntje Gijsbertsdr Nuchteren
1670-1739
Gerrit Matheusz de Haan
1680-
Lijsbet Maesse
Cornelis Gerritsz de Nuijver
1679-
Bergijna Dingemansd Lugten
1684-
Cors Teunisse van Pelt
1670-
Machteltje Ariens van der Wulp
1675-1705
Jacob Jacobsz Heinoord
1656-1717
Annetje Lauwerensdr de Haas
Hendrik Jansz Houmes
Neeltje Aerts Leeuwenburgh
1662-
Jan Evertszn van den Berg
1669-
Neeltje Willemsdr Penning
1670-
Aert Dirksz van der Staaij
1662-1739
Sijtje Cornelisdr van der Kulk
1661-1722
Doen Cornelisz Bravenboer
-1724
Dirckje Pieters van der Waal
1655-1721
Cornelis Jans Kooijman
1654-1712
Ariaantje Cornelisd van der Sluijs
1662-1738
Huig Woutersz van der Waal
1655-
Rookje Aertsd Kalis
1662-
Blaes Goosen Bom
1650-1725
Jannighjen Jacobsd Slickerveer
1657-1714
Bastiaan Leendertsz Nuchteren
1706-1767
Heiltje Fransdr Plaisier
1706-1779
Aart Leenderts Nuchteren
1703-1776
Grietje Pleunen van der Linden
1706-1774
Mattheus Gerritsz de Haan
1702-1780
Regina Cornelisd de Nuijver
1702-1762
Willem Jansz de Kuijper
1704-1751
Marijtje Wouters Hogerwerf
1706-
Jan Willems Aertoom
1685-1761
Marytje Pieters de Ruyter
1685-1761
Leendert Everts van den Bergh
1682-
Annetje van der Steen
1682-
Johannes den Hoed
1670-
Neeltje Gerrits van den Griend
1681-
Pieter Huiberts Bakker
1689-1750
Arjaentje Leenderts Huijser
1693-1728
Cornelis Arentse de Zeeuw
1712-1743
Aeltje Pieters Hordijk
1708-1746
Gerrit Slotboom
1708-
Willemijntje Kortiana Vlasblom
1699-
Mattheus Gerritsz de Haan
1702-1780
Regina Cornelisd de Nuijver
1702-1762
Arie Corsse van Pelt
1700-1784
Lena Cornelisd Goud
1705-1785
Jacob Jacobsz Heinoord
1682-1766
Soetje Hendriksd Houmes
1699-
Willem Janszn van den Berg
1702-
Willemtje Aertsdr van der Staaij
1701-1774
Cornelis Doene Bravenboer
1679-1754
Elisabeth Cornelisd Kooijman
1683-1737
Wouter Huijgsz van der Waal
1690-
Maeijken Blaesen Bom
1690-
Leendert Bastiaans Nuchteren
1738-
Maijke Aards Nugteren
1741-
Gerrit Matheusz de Haan
1731-
Neeltje Willems Kuijper
1738-1809
Willem Aardoom
1713-1763
Grietje Leenderts van den Berg
1717-
Gerrit den Hoed
1704-
Janneke Pieterse Bakker
1714-1780
Arie Cornelisse de Zeeuw
1735-1800
Grietje Gerritsdr Slotboom
1735-1808
Mattheus Mattheusz de Haan
1744-1817
Maggeltje van Pelt
1744-1779
Jacob Jacobsz Heinoordt
1724-
Fijgje Willemsd van den Berg
Dirk Cornelisz Bravenboer
1710-
Jannetje Wouters van der Waal
1717-
Aart Leendertse Nugteren
1769-1847
Regina Gerritse de Haan
1768-
Jan Aardoom
1758-1823
Lijdia den Hoed
1756-1831
Gerrit Ariesse de Zeeuw
1763-1827
Regina de Haan
1771-1798
Willem Jacobsz Heinoordt
1752-1795
Elisabeth Bravenboer
1762-1820
Leendert Nugteren
1794-1863
Geertje Aardoom
1795-1863
Arie de Zeeuw
1792-1841
Jannigje Willemsd Heijnoordt
1792-1869
Aart Nugteren
1819-1888
Elisabeth de Zeeuw
1822-1891
Regina Nugteren
1849-1850