Startpagina
|
Wat is er nieuw
|
Foto's
|
(Levens)verhalen
|
Bronnen
|
Rapporten
|
Kalender
|
Begraafplaatsen
|
Grafstenen
|
Statistieken
|
Familienamen
Startpagina
Zoek
Aanmelden
Zoek
Familienamen
Voornamen
Zoeken Personen
Zoek Families
Doorzoek site
Plaatsen
Datums
Kalender
Begraafplaatsen
Bladwijzers
Media
Foto's
Documenten
Albums
Alle Media
Info
Wat is er nieuw
Gezocht
Rapporten
Statistieken
Stambomen
Takken
Aantekeningen
Bronnen
Vindplaatsen
Contact
English
Francais
Nederlands
Zoek
|
Geavanceerd zoeken
|
Zoek Families
|
Doorzoek site
Voornaam:
Familienaam:
ID:
Voeg bladwijzer toe
Willemina Margaretha Ambachtsheer
1885 - 1886 (0 jaar)
Persoon
Voorouders
Nakomelingen
Verwantschap
Tijdlijn
Gezin
Suggestie
Generaties:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Standaard
|
Verticaal
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Alleen tekst
|
(Uitgebreide)kwartierstaat
|
Voorouderwaaier
|
Media
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Toenis Aerieaens Clophamer
1614-1632
Leijntgen Fransen
1616-1665
Cornelis Cornelissen van Oostende
-1675
Janneke Cornelis
-1675
Dirck Pietersz Verruijt
-1662
Mayken Ottensdr
1600-1662
Willem Woutersz
Teuniske Adriaansdr Horen
1610-
Raes Dircksen van Grevenbroeck
Lijntken Jandr de Cort
1615-
Hendrik Evertsen
-1679
Trijntje Janse
1624-1682
Huijgh Cornelissen de Jong
1629-1652
Jaepje Jacobs
1635-
Frans Lodewijk Gerritsz Danckerts
1629-1714
Cornelia Adriaens van der Steen
1625-
Paulus Ariensen Cranendonck
1606-1651
Teuntje Emondsd van Jonktholt
Dirck Wouters Verduijn
1580-1632
Neeltje Ariens Baas
1596-1656
Leijer Dircksz Troost
Lijsbeth Michielsd Velthoen
1616-1661
Cornelis Foppen de Jonghe
1590-
Cleysken Pieters
Lodewijck Geeraerts
1593-
Sijgje Cornelis Velthoen
1608-
Arijen Arijens den Ouden van der Steen
1594-1670
Neeltgen Pieters
1599-
Aert Cornelisz Leeuwenburg
Roockxen Aertsdr Calis
1579-1609
Jacob Ariens van der Es
1580-1641
Ariaentje Adriaansd Zegers
1585-1613
Jan Bastiaans van Solingen
1602-
Agnietje Pieters
1603-
Willem de Valoijs
1600-
Appolonia de Munck
1605-
Leendert Crijnen Huijser
1603-1669
Aeltke Jans Schilperoort
1606-1675
Aert Hermansz
-1655
Aertgen Chielen
1586-1646
Bastiaen Joostensz
Neeltgen Meusdr
Bastiaen Cornelisz Besemer
1630-1670
Soetje Willemsdr Leenheer
1630-1670
Cornelis Teeuwe Velthoen
1580-1645
Joosgen Bastiaenen
1584-
Teunis Sijmons
1585-1655
Leentje Jacobs
1595-1651
Willem Cornelisz Schansman
1585-
Sijgje Dirks
1590-
Leendert Crijnen Huijser
1603-1669
Aeltke Jans Schilperoort
1606-1675
Maerten Jacobs Vaandrager
Neeltje Jorisdr
Thomas Simonsz
Lijsbeth Abrahamsdr
Arie Teunisz Griek
Arien Dircksz
Sijchgen Theunisdr Waert
Frank Saerse Bouman
Pleuntie Jansdr
Willem Ariensz
Teunis (Anthonis) Aerts
-1634
Mariken Jacobsdr
-1634
Pieter Vincken
1600-1633
Ariaentje Cornelis
1606-1665
Gijsbert Willems van Afelen
Sara Jans
Adriaen Aertsz Calis
1588-
Roockjen Adriaens Cranendonck
1607-
Matheeus Cornelisz Velthoen
1611-
Jannetje Elderts
1611-1678
Adriaen Goossenz Bom
1591-1644
Lijsbet Pietersdr
1600-1639
Blasius Cornelisz Blijgeest
1585-1645
Anneken Cornelisdr
1593-1632
Leendert Ariensen Slickerveer
1595-1661
Swaentien Jansdr Snijder
1600-
Hendrick Gerritsz Cranendonck
1565-1618
Hilletje Teunisdr
1590-1669
Willem Wouters Huyghe Verhoek
1600-
Aeltgen Ewouts
1605-1676
Cornelis Leenderts Pijl
1583-1647
Pleuntge Willems
1588-1669
Wouter Gerritsz van Gameren
1595-1669
Mariken Ariens Jiskoot
1604-1647
Aert Cornelisse Vermaet
1608-1671
Aagje Cornelisse Groenevelt
1619-1663
Claes Backer
NN Hermensdr
Herman Aarts Grasdijk
1622-1680
Marighjen Bastiaensdr
1622-1680
Wouter Leendertsen
1637-
Arientjen Hubrechts
1637-
Cornelis Teunis Simons Boterklomp
1613-1680
Anneke Pieters
1610-
Gerrit Bastiaensz
Pietertje Gielen
Jan Willems Hoet
1610-1675
Barber Aerts
1610-1675
Pieter Quirijnen Huijser
1616-1665
Elisabet Hermansdr
1618-
Nanning Pietersz
-1647
Teuntge Jacobs
-1659
Andries Joppen
-1666
Janneke Teunis
-1642
Jan Gijsbertsz van den Broeck
1611-1699
Neeltgen Ariensdr Nuchteren
1616-1658
Lenaert Pietersen Hupsen
1602-1680
Mariken Adriaensdr
1603-1680
Francois Plaisier
1591-1637
Nelleken Huijgen
1596-1663
Cornelis Arijen Maertens
1606-
Neeltje Adriaens
1611-
Aryen Pieters de Zeeuw
1591-1667
Janneken Pieters Cramer
1605-1667
Pleun Jans Vinck(En)
Grietgen Damissen
Jan Gijsbertsz van den Broeck
1611-1699
Neeltgen Ariensdr Nuchteren
1616-1658
Lenaert Pietersen Hupsen
1602-1680
Mariken Adriaensdr
1603-1680
Job Ariaensz
1602-
Neeltken Claesdr Kalis
1607-
Willem Wouters Huyghe Verhoek
1600-
Aeltgen Ewouts
1605-1676
Cornelis Leenderts Pijl
1583-1647
Pleuntge Willems
1588-1669
Wouter Gerritsz van Gameren
1595-1669
Mariken Ariens Jiskoot
1604-1647
Aert Cornelisse Vermaet
1608-1671
Aagje Cornelisse Groenevelt
1619-1663
Jan Andriessen Aertoom
1577-1630
Jaapje Pietersdr de Vries
-1618
Coenraad Pieters Vermeulen
1585-1631
Weijntje Adriaans Hordijk
1585-1656
Willem Claes Hoet
-1660
Meijnsje Jansdr
1585-
Quirijn Ariens
1569-1653
Leijchje Pleunen
1570-1622
Aert Hermansz
-1655
Aertgen Chielen
1586-1646
Bastiaen Joostensz
Neeltgen Meusdr
Leendert Crijnen Huijser
1603-1669
Aeltke Jans Schilperoort
1606-1675
Teunis Teunisse Ambagtsheer
1625-1698
Jannigjen Cornelis
1640-1716
Cornelis Hubrechtsz de Krijger
Lijntie Baltens Koyman
Arien Ariensz Vormer
1630-
Pietertje Dircksdr Verruijt
1632-
Jan Willemsz Cauwenbergh
-1712
Maria Raesdr van Grevenbroeck
-1717
Jan Maron
Joost Cornelisz
1655-
Jaepje Aertsdr
1660-1733
Gerrijt Hendrikse van der Linde
Elisabeth Janse van Dueren
Willem Jansen de Kinder
1645-1707
Lijsbeth Hendricks van den Berg
1647-
Huijgh Huijghen de Jonge
1652-1742
Jannigje Franse Danckerts
1663-1731
Emond Pauwels Cranendonck
Arijaentje Dircks Verduijn
Jan Leijers Troost
Maria Dirks Barendrecht
1655-1723
Leendert Cornelise Lodewijks
Marijcke Adriaens
1641-
Huijgh Cornelissen de Jong
1629-1652
Jaepje Jacobs
1635-
Frans Lodewijk Gerritsz Danckerts
1629-1714
Cornelia Adriaens van der Steen
1625-
Cornelis Aertse Leeuwenburg
1607-1652
Neeltjen Jacobs van der Es
1612-1680
Hendriks Hendriks Boom
1628-
Neeltje Vassen
Bastiaan Jansz van Solingen
1626-
Clara Willems de Valoijs
1630-
Wouter Leendertsen
1637-
Arientjen Hubrechts
1637-
Claes Backer
NN Hermensdr
Herman Aarts Grasdijk
1622-1680
Marighjen Bastiaensdr
1622-1680
Leendert Bastiaensz de Vlieger
Claertje Bastiaens Besemer
Pieter Cornelisz Velthoen
1626-
Stijntge Teunisdr
1621-1665
Arie Gerrits Rietveld
1615-
Maria Jacobs
1620-
Simon Willemsz Schansheer
1628-
Jannetje Cornelisdr
1630-
Meeuwis Jansz Jongeruiter
1625-
Claesie Hendriks
Jan Leendertsz
1641-1709
Neeltje Maertens Vaandrager
-1715
Hendrik Hendriks Meulen
Annighje Thomasdr van Duuren
1646-
Teunis Ariens Griek
Grietje Ariensddr
Saers Franke
Aefje Willemsdr
Jacob Teunisz Droogendijck
1616-1688
Lijntje Pieters Vinck
1629-1712
Willem Gijsbertsz van Aaferden
1663-1696
Magteltje Simonis Eghtol
Wouter Huijgen van der Waal
1620-
Christina Christiaans
1620-
Aert Ariens Kalis
1638-1666
Leentje Teeuwen Velthoen
1638-
Goosen Ariensen Bom
1618-1689
Maaiken Blasen Blijgeest
1614-1705
Jacob Leenderts Slickerveer
1622-1709
Annittgen Henricx Cranendonck
1615-1709
Cornelis Jacobsz Kuijpers
Wouter Willems Verhoek
1627-1683
Aagje Cornelis Pijl
1633-1683
Gerrit Wouters Hoogwerf
1650-1703
Neeltje Jans
1650-1704
Jonas Ariens Schouten
1640-
Maria Aarts Vermaat
1641-
Huibert Klaasz Bakker
1644-1734
Aagje Hermansd Grasdijk
1652-1715
Leendert Wouters Huijser
1663-
Huijbertje Denijs Gaetie
1665-
Pieter Cornelis Boterklomp
1639-1683
Marijtje Gerrits
1644-1683
Aert Janse den Hoed
1642-1716
Leijtje Pietersdr
1642-
Bastiaan Nanningen Cleijndier
1633-1683
Geertien Andriessen
1624-1707
Cornelis
Neeltje
Bastiaan Jansz van Nuchteren
1645-1723
Lijsbeth Leendertsd Hupsen
1641-
Aart Aartse Visser
1640-
Maaike Visser
1645-
Floris Fransz Plaisier
1633-1710
Pietertje Cornelis
1635-
Aerjen Ariens
1646-1716
Heijltje Pleunen Vinck
1640-1704
Bastiaan Jansz van Nuchteren
1645-1723
Lijsbeth Leendertsd Hupsen
1641-
Aart Aartse Visser
1640-
Maaike Visser
1645-
Gijsbert Aarts van der Linden
1640-
Grietje Pleune
1645-
Hendrik Cornelisse Groeneveld
1645-
Aagje Joppe
1639-
Mattheus de Haen
Jeannette Francot
-1720
Cornelis Jacobsz Kuijpers
Wouter Willems Verhoek
1627-1683
Aagje Cornelis Pijl
1633-1683
Gerrit Wouters Hoogwerf
1650-1703
Neeltje Jans
1650-1704
Jonas Ariens Schouten
1640-
Maria Aarts Vermaat
1641-
Mels Jansz Aertoom
1608-1651
Lijsbeth Coenen in 't Veld
1614-1707
Dammis Klaasse Vroegindeweij
-1670
Pieterken Pieters
-1670
Evert Heyndricksz
1596-
Arijaentje Arijens
1600-
Arien van der Steen
1625-
Annetje Jugens
1624-
Gerrit Hendriksen
1613-
Trijntje Cornellen
1617-
Jan Willems Hoet
1610-1675
Barber Aerts
1610-1675
Pieter Quirijnen Huijser
1616-1665
Elisabet Hermansdr
1618-
Claes Backer
NN Hermensdr
Herman Aarts Grasdijk
1622-1680
Marighjen Bastiaensdr
1622-1680
Wouter Leendertsen
1637-
Arientjen Hubrechts
1637-
Teunis Teunisse Ambagtsheer
1664-1740
Sijken Cornelisdr de Krijger
1661-1718
Dirck Ariense de Vormer
1668-
Clara Ariense van Sweden
1670-
Johann Philipp Botthof
1650-
Anna Maria
1660-1698
Erasmus (Raas) Jansz Cauwenbergh
1668-1711
Clara Johannis Maron
1670-
Aart Joosten van Gent
1689-1755
Cornelia Gerrits van der Linden
1689-
Pieter Willems de Kinder
1685-1719
Cornelia Huijghen de Jonge
1686-1774
Arij Gerritsz Vermeulen
Teuntje Emonds Cranendonck
Dirk Jansz Troost
Heijltje Leenderts Lodewijks
1678-
Huijgh Huijghen de Jonge
1652-1742
Jannigje Franse Danckerts
1663-1731
Jacob Cornelis Leeuwenburgh
1640-
Pietertje Heijndricks Boom
1663-
Willem Bastiaens van Solinge
1657-
Cornelia Wouters Huijser
1660-
Huibert Klaasz Bakker
1644-1734
Aagje Hermansd Grasdijk
1652-1715
Dirk Leendertsz Ooms
1660-1710
Willempje Pietersdr Verbrugge
Bastiaen Leenderts de Vlieger
1685-
Ariaantje Jansd van Gelder
Arie Pietersz Veldhoen
1650-1697
Neeltien Ariens Rietveld
1660-1735
Willems Simonsz Schansheer
1662-1735
Pleuntje Meeuwis Jongeruiter
1673-
Joris Jansz Huijser
1665-1734
Lijsbeth Hendriksdr Muns
1669-1726
Cornelis den Hoed
Jannigje Wiertsdr van Braeck
Jan Teuniss Griek
-1738
Teuntje Saarse Bouman
1682-1752
Cornelis Jacobsz Droogendijk-Stedehouder
-1723
Geertje Jansdr Groenevelt
1670-1723
Hermen Jacobsz Boer
Maaike Pauwels
Gijsbert Willemse van Affaire
1693-
Marrigje Jans Dekker
Huig Woutersz van der Waal
1655-
Rookje Aertsd Kalis
1662-
Blaes Goosen Bom
1650-1725
Jannighjen Jacobsd Slickerveer
1657-1714
Jan Cornelisz Kuijpers
1675-1727
Cornelia Wouters Verhoek
1675-1727
Wouter Gerrits Hogerwerf
1678-
Jannetje Jonasse Schouten
1684-
Pieter Huiberts Bakker
1689-1750
Arjaentje Leenderts Huijser
1693-1728
Cornelis Pieters Boterklomp
1680-
Barber Aerts den Hoedt
1678-
Andries Bastiaanse Cleijndier
1673-
Annigje Cornelis
Cornelis Wouterse de Graaf
Cornelia Maertense Verhoef
Leendert Bastiaensz Nuchteren
1680-1754
Teuntje Aertsdr Visser
1677-1754
Frans Florisse Plaisier
1658-1724
Grietje Ariens de Zeeuw
1671-
Leendert Bastiaensz Nuchteren
1680-1754
Teuntje Aertsdr Visser
1677-1754
Pleun Gijsberts van der Linden
1673-1745
Maritie Hendriksd Groeneveld
1674-1745
Gerrit Matheusz de Haan
1680-
Lijsbet Maesse
Cornelis Gerritsz de Nuijver
1679-
Bergijna Dingemansd Lugten
1684-
Jan Cornelisz Kuijpers
1675-1727
Cornelia Wouters Verhoek
1675-1727
Wouter Gerrits Hogerwerf
1678-
Jannetje Jonasse Schouten
1684-
Willem Melsen Aertoom
1637-1708
Lijntje Dammisse Vroegindeweij
Pieter Jansz Ruyter
Zijtje Cornelis
Evert Evertsz van den Bergh
1654-
Neeltje Leenderts
Pieter van der Steen
1652-
Aaltje Gerrits
1639-
Aert Janse den Hoed
1642-1716
Leijtje Pietersdr
1642-
Gerrit van der Grient
Sijtje Daniëls
Huibert Klaasz Bakker
1644-1734
Aagje Hermansd Grasdijk
1652-1715
Leendert Wouters Huijser
1663-
Huijbertje Denijs Gaetie
1665-
Balten Teunisz Ambagtsheer
1691-1762
Pietertje Dirks de Vormer
1692-
Johan Philipp Bothof
1687-1759
Maaike Kouwenberg
1697-1752
Willem van Gent
1717-
Willempje de Kinder
1715-1793
Leendert Ariens Vermeulen
1704-
Grietje Dirksz Troost
1707-
Cornelis Huijghe de Jong
1621-
Neeltje Jacobs Lewenburgh
1691-
Bastiaan Willems van Solingen
1697-1756
Geertruij Huijberts Bakker
1693-1769
Pieter Dirksz Oom
1703-
Geertrui Bastiaansdr de Vlieger
1710-1740
Gerrit Ariensz Veldhoen
1700-
Geertje Willemsdr Schansheer
1706-
Jan Jorisz Huijser
1704-1762
Annetje Cornelisdr den Hoed
1710-1767
Jillis Arijsz Bek
Aagje Jansdr Griek
1715-
Pieter Cornelisz Stehouwer
1711-1771
Geertje Harmens Boer
1720-1746
Jacob van Brakel
Adriaantje van Affaire
1723-
Wouter Huijgsz van der Waal
1690-
Maeijken Blaesen Bom
1690-
Willem Jansz de Kuijper
1704-1751
Marijtje Wouters Hogerwerf
1706-
Leendert Pieterse Bakker
1711-1793
Marijtje Cornelisse Boterklomp
1703-
Cornelis Andriesse Kleijndier
1711-
Pietertje Cornelisse van de Graaff
1717-
Bastiaan Leendertsz Nuchteren
1706-1767
Heiltje Fransdr Plaisier
1706-1779
Aart Leenderts Nuchteren
1703-1776
Grietje Pleunen van der Linden
1706-1774
Mattheus Gerritsz de Haan
1702-1780
Regina Cornelisd de Nuijver
1702-1762
Willem Jansz de Kuijper
1704-1751
Marijtje Wouters Hogerwerf
1706-
Jan Willems Aertoom
1685-1761
Marytje Pieters de Ruyter
1685-1761
Leendert Everts van den Bergh
1682-
Annetje van der Steen
1682-
Johannes den Hoed
1670-
Neeltje Gerrits van den Griend
1681-
Pieter Huiberts Bakker
1689-1750
Arjaentje Leenderts Huijser
1693-1728
Johannes Ambagtsheer
1734-1806
Johanna Bothof
1727-1776
Pieter van Gent
1746-1806
Dirkje Vermeulen
1740-1812
Huijg Cornelisz de Jong
1731-1789
Cornelia Bastiaansdr van Solingen
1734-1803
Dirk Pietersz Ooms
1733-1815
Ariaantje Gerritsdr Velthoen
1745-1807
Cornelis Jansse Huiser
1732-
Jannigje Jillesdr Bak
1747-1830
Cornelis Stehouwer
1744-1794
Trijntje Jacobsdr van Brakel
1751-1812
Jacob Wouterse van der Waal
1728-
Cornelia Willems de Kuijper
1735-
Huibert Leenderts Bakker
1742-1814
Geertje Cornelisse Kleijndier
1745-1823
Leendert Bastiaans Nuchteren
1738-
Maijke Aards Nugteren
1741-
Gerrit Matheusz de Haan
1731-
Neeltje Willems Kuijper
1738-1809
Willem Aardoom
1713-1763
Grietje Leenderts van den Berg
1717-
Gerrit den Hoed
1704-
Janneke Pieterse Bakker
1714-1780
Baltus Ambagtsheer
1764-1825
Jannigje van Gent
1767-1834
Cornelis de Jong
1761-1835
Pleuntje Ooms
1768-1821
Jan Cornelisz Huizer
1781-1818
Geertje Cornelisd Stehouwer
1782-1840
Huig Jacobse van der Waal
1771-1833
Maria Huibertsd Bakker
1783-1850
Aart Leendertse Nugteren
1769-1847
Regina Gerritse de Haan
1768-
Jan Aardoom
1758-1823
Lijdia den Hoed
1756-1831
Aelbert Vogelaar
-1825
Marija Vogelaar
Louweris Zevenbergen
Margarita Dekker
Pieter Ambachtsheer
1794-1878
Adriaantje de Jong
1796-1871
Cornelis Huizer
1804-1842
Cornelia van der Waal
1803-1890
Leendert Nugteren
1794-1863
Geertje Aardoom
1795-1863
Willem Vogelaar
1807-
Margaretha Zevenbergen
1809-1841
Pieter Ambachtsheer
1832-1871
Geertje Huizer
1834-1861
Leendert Nugteren
1841-1911
Willemina Margaretha Vogelaar
1836-1911
Pieter Cornelis Ambachtsheer
1858-1945
Margaretha Nugteren
1863-1895
Willemina Margaretha Ambachtsheer
1885-1886