Startpagina
|
Wat is er nieuw
|
Foto's
|
(Levens)verhalen
|
Bronnen
|
Rapporten
|
Kalender
|
Begraafplaatsen
|
Grafstenen
|
Statistieken
|
Familienamen
Startpagina
Zoek
Aanmelden
Zoek
Familienamen
Voornamen
Zoeken Personen
Zoek Families
Doorzoek site
Plaatsen
Datums
Kalender
Begraafplaatsen
Bladwijzers
Media
Foto's
Documenten
Albums
Alle Media
Info
Wat is er nieuw
Gezocht
Rapporten
Statistieken
Stambomen
Takken
Aantekeningen
Bronnen
Vindplaatsen
Contact
English
Francais
Nederlands
Zoek
|
Geavanceerd zoeken
|
Zoek Families
|
Doorzoek site
Voornaam:
Familienaam:
ID:
Voeg bladwijzer toe
Levend
Persoon
Voorouders
Nakomelingen
Verwantschap
Tijdlijn
Gezin
Suggestie
Generaties:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Standaard
|
Verticaal
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Alleen tekst
|
(Uitgebreide)kwartierstaat
|
Voorouderwaaier
|
Media
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Derk Geerts Dokter
1798-1873
Frouke Alberts Lindeman
1793-
Tonnies Jans Boender
Roelfien Alberts Pinkster
Derk Alberts Meijer
Janna Berends Wegman
Hilbrand Poppes Gringhuis
Grietje Douwes Snijder
Harm Drewes de Raaf
1809-1857
Tjaakje Pieters Elderman
1807-
Beerta Eilderts Flap
1801-1867
Einje Geerts van der Laan
1793-
Hindrikje Wilkes Schreuder
1786-
Fridrik Harms Niemeijer
Grietje Jans van Oosten
Klaas Kornelis Scheper
1762-1837
Martzen Freerks Veenstra
Sjoerd Hendriks van der Heide
Martien Jans Land
Folkert Wilts van der Veen
Nienke Pieters Diepstra
Riewert Hendriks Vening
-1825
Albertje Jans Kobes
Roelof Freriks Pals
1774-
Annechien Berends
1777-
Jan Berends Pomper
-1830
Hiltje Jannes de Wilde
1777-1857
Hendrik Zwiers
Albertje Alberts Weiland
Klaas Kornelis Broeksma
Marchje Kornelis
Frerik Johannes Terpstra
1752-1828
Lamke Jans Kooystra
1763-1823
Leeuwe Pybes Kooijstra
1757-1826
Akke Aukes
Fokke Gerkes Hofman
1771-1826
Attje Feites Attema
Gerrit Doekles Gerritzen
Woltje Gerlofs Hospes
Albert Hotses Valkema
Corneliske Tjerks
Wiebe Cornelis
Aaltje Floris
Johannes Lampe
-1830
Levend
Andries Feddes Zondervan
Grietje Aedes Broekens
Giel Gerritse Gielen
Cornelisje Couzijns
-1808
Derk Horsseling
Maria van Dam
-1836
Maas Flipsen van de Kamp
Willempje Tiemens
Hartger Hendriks van Diest
-1832
Gerritje Hendriks
-1825
Rik Hendriksen
Elbertje Rengers
Elis Jacobs
Trijntje Aalten
Jan Hendriksen
Levend
Ariën van den Vijzel
Hendrica Dirks
Albert Bijleveld
Hendrijna Harens
Hendrik Alberts Cats
1744-
Geertje Jacobs Cattouw
1751-1778
Arend Lamberts
Geertruid Kiers
1738-
Warner Hendriks
Lammegien Arends
Gosen Benjamins
1757-1812
Arendjen Jans Otten
1763-1807
Hendrik Harms
Fennechien Stoffers
Remmeke Jannes
1746-
Geesje Willems
-1815
Jan Arends Breider
Annegien Wijchers
Willem Steven van Rhoden
Anna van Galen
Albert Veyer
Jentje Buter
Gosen Benjamins
1757-1812
Arendjen Jans Otten
1763-1807
Roelof Egberts Ijmker
1753-1803
Beekje Jacobs Kats
Berend Hendriks Boer
Aaltjen Berends Vos
Lambert Stoffers Oelen
Aaltjen Christiaans Schonewille
Arend Hendriks Stoter
Geesje Hendriks Bosman
1754-
Albert Wolters Klinkjen
1747-
Jentien Thies Talen
Roelof Alberts Koster
1754-
Trijntjen Roelofs van Eek
1754-
Albert Koops de Groot
1745-1822
Jakobje Egberts Tromp
1753-1828
Pieter Gerrits Giesen
1754-
Femmigje Janse
-1809
Jan Flip van Egten
1758-1830
Jantje Jans
Johan Gerhard Becker
1781-1866
Loltje Wijbes van Wijkel
1783-1828
Johan Friderich Huisman
Maria Kaal
Roelof Nijenhuijs
1756-1832
Regina Hendrina Geertruida Schrijvers
-1800
Hendrik Berends Boer
Lammigjen Jans Hup
1778-
Roelof Arends Wolf
1772-
Marrigje Luchies Kok
1776-
Jan Hendriks Bloemberg
Margien Geerts Kaptein
1783-1855
Assuerus van Aalderen
1683-
Hendrina Gerrits Morre
1688-1747
Wieldert Hellendoorn
1693-
Helena van Dockum
1689-1727
Hendrik Thijmes Dingstee
1691-1773
Roelofje Jans Mulder
-1781
Jan Harms
Geesjen Lamberts
Jan Harmsen
Roelofien Alberts
Meske Peters
1716-
Beertien Jans
Roelof Jans
Geertjen Hendriks
1723-
Geert Jans Mannen
1714-
Hendrikje Harmsen
Hendrik Jansen de Graaf
1742-1819
Catharina Hendriksen
Toone Jansen
Annigje Hendriks
Simon van Beesten
1723-
Gerritdina Maassen Mossink
Gozen Sanders
1749-1829
Fennigje Gerrits
1758-1835
Jan ten Siethoff
1710-1788
Geertruid van Biesten
1715-
Lambert Annink
1706-
Fenneken Wevers
1707-
Jan Rottink
1697-1749
Eva Baak
1703-1749
Berend Tijmans Kloeken
1712-
Derkjen Tijmans
1727-
Hendrik van Aalst
1727-1810
Elisabeth van Hulsteijn
1737-1782
Leender Cornelisz Boer
1706-1745
Lijsbeth Jans van der Stoup
1706-
Claas Jobsz Verduijn
1723-
Aagje Daniels van Rij
1729-
Hendrik van Leeuwen
1730-1795
Maria Jacobsd de Goede
1743-1777
Arent Corpershoek
1731-1794
Hester van Rhijn
1740-1793
Hendrik van Voorst
-1779
Hendrikje Reijerse Baars
1726-1805
Jan Versteeg
1717-
Cornelia Brandtze van Donkelaer
1721-1792
Pieter Crijnsz van Dijk
Maria Roeters
-1795
Arij van den Akker
1734-
Margaretha Vermeulen
1726-1813
Johannes Ambagtsheer
1734-1806
Johanna Bothof
1727-1776
Pieter van Gent
1746-1806
Dirkje Vermeulen
1740-1812
Huijg Cornelisz de Jong
1731-1789
Cornelia Bastiaansdr van Solingen
1734-1803
Dirk Pietersz Ooms
1733-1815
Ariaantje Gerritsdr Velthoen
1745-1807
Cornelis Jansse Huiser
1732-
Jannigje Jillesdr Bak
1747-1830
Cornelis Stehouwer
1744-1794
Trijntje Jacobsdr van Brakel
1751-1812
Jacob Wouterse van der Waal
1728-
Cornelia Willems de Kuijper
1735-
Huibert Leenderts Bakker
1742-1814
Geertje Cornelisse Kleijndier
1745-1823
Floris Bestebreurtje
1738-1802
Aagje van der Pol
1748-1798
Hendrik van Leeuwen
1739-
Pietertje de Raad
1740-1816
Leendert Foppe van der Staaij
1739-
Geertrui van 't Selfden
1748-
Arij Fleurisse van den Berg
1749-
Lijntje Moerkerken
1760-
Aart Leendertse Nugteren
1769-1847
Regina Gerritse de Haan
1768-
Jan Aardoom
1758-1823
Lijdia den Hoed
1756-1831
Gerrit Ariesse de Zeeuw
1763-1827
Regina de Haan
1771-1798
Willem Jacobsz Heinoordt
1752-1795
Elisabeth Bravenboer
1762-1820
Daniel Danielsen Touw
1689-
Pieternella Krijnsen van Bulderstraten
1692-1730
Jan Cornelisse Christiaen
Ariaantje Hendrix Bax
1692-
Dirck Overbroeck
Cecilia Jansen de Meijer
1690-
Wilhelmus de Jong
1688-1733
Margaritha Broodhagen
1687-1761
Cornelis Harinck
1707-1758
Maria Johanna Drinkveld
1722-1780
Martinus Wawelaar
1710-1751
Piternella Paret
1723-1752
Johannes Rapholm
-1766
Catharina Pieters
-1783
Adriaen Jaspers
1722-1784
Elisabeth de Munnik
1718-1793
Michel Thorens
-1784
Jeanne Schauwerings
1732-1796
Jacobus van Schoren
1728-1780
Isabella van Duffel
1719-1803
Eerke Dokter
1826-
Hillegien Boender
1825-
Albert Derks Meijer
1822-
Zwaantje Gringhuis
1827-
Pieter Harms Elderman de Raaf
1831-
Marika Flap
1827-
Geert Einjes van der Laan
1820-
Grietje Fridriks Niemeijer
1818-
Freerk Klazes Scheper
1785-1863
Jeltje Sjoerds van der Heide
-1847
Fake Volkerts van der Veen
1813-1866
Trientje Rieuwerts Veening
Jan Pals
1819-
Lammigje Jans Pomper
1820-
Albert Hendriks Zwier
1803-
Janke Broeksma
1808-
Jan Freriks Terpstra
1790-
Jitske Leeuwes Kooistra
1791-1852
Feite Fokkes Hofman
1796-1846
Neeltje Gerrits Gerritzen
1803-1881
Wietze Alberts Valkema
1783-1842
Sjoukjen Wiebes de Vries
1797-
Hermannus Johannes Lampe
1790-1829
Marijke Andries Zondervan
1796-1858
Steven Gielen
-1861
Aaltje Horseling
-1858
Tiemen Maasen van de Kamp
1793-1840
Beertje Hartgers van Diest
1789-1840
Renger Riksen van Beek
1790-1869
Teuntje Ellessen
-1847
Hendrik Jansen van Dasselaar
1787-
Dirkje van den Vijzel
1810-
Jan Alberts Bijl
1766-1837
Annegje Hendriks Kats
1778-1840
Kier Arends Veneman
1775-1839
Annegien Warners
1777-1844
Arend Gosens Benjamins
1798-1884
Annichje Hendriks Schonewille
1794-1874
Jan Remken
1786-1831
Jantien Jans Breider
1795-
Everdina Cornelia van Rhoden
1793-
Jacob Jacobs Mooij
Geesje Alberts Veijer
1782-1840
Hendrik Gosens Benjamins
1795-
Annigje Roelofs Ijmker
1798-
Berend Berends Boer
1795-1848
Annigje Lamberts Oelen
1793-1858
Fake Arends Stoter
1788-1869
Trijntje Alberts Klinkien
1791-1862
Albert Jans Hartman
1775-
Aaltje Roelofs Koster
Koop Alberts de Groot
1779-
Niesjen Pieters Giezen
1783-1827
Roelof Meijer
1783-1857
Janna Klaas
1789-1847
Geert van Egten
1806-1864
Marrigjen Becker
1811-1884
Johan Huisman
1807-1867
Geertje Hendriksen
1804-1882
Johannes Nijenhuis
1791-1848
Annigje Hendriks Boer
1803-
Jan Roelofs Wolf
1810-1861
Geertruida Bloemberg
1812-1901
Hermannus van Aalderen
1728-1817
Barta Hellendoorn
1723-1789
Tiemen Dingsté
1725-1811
Femmigje Jans van der Garste
1753-1842
Gerrit Jans
1750-
Jantien Mesken
1750-
Jan Jans Pouwels
Hendrikje Klaas Kolk
Jan Roelofs Hoogenkamp
1763-1838
Hilligje Derks Emmink
1780-1845
Jan Geerts Mannen
1743-1800
Femmigje Jans
-1815
Hendrikus Hendriks de Graaf
1783-1842
Zwaantje Antonijs Kortrink
1774-1822
Mannus van Beesten
1768-1813
Gezina Sanders
1777-1859
Willem ten Sithoff
1742-
Geertruid Annink
1748-
Berend Rottink
1740-1794
Jenneken Tijmans
1755-1830
Claas Baltus
1760-1790
Hendrika van Aalst
1763-1849
Stoffel Harmsen
1755-1806
Appollonia Jansen
Dirk Leenderds Boer
1739-1827
Anna Verduijn
1752-1815
Jacob Hendriksz van Leeuwen
1763-1828
Arentje Corpershoek
1766-1809
Willem van Voorst
1746-1814
Maria Versteegh
1758-1830
Jan Pieterse van Dijk
1764-1844
Hendrika van den Akker
1765-1840
Baltus Ambagtsheer
1764-1825
Jannigje van Gent
1767-1834
Cornelis de Jong
1761-1835
Pleuntje Ooms
1768-1821
Jan Cornelisz Huizer
1781-1818
Geertje Cornelisd Stehouwer
1782-1840
Huig Jacobse van der Waal
1771-1833
Maria Huibertsd Bakker
1783-1850
Pieter Bestebreurtje
1782-1858
Lena Hendriksdr van Leeuwen
1781-1824
Johannis Leendertzn van der Staaij
1782-1871
Jenneke Ariese van den Berg
1791-1872
Leendert Nugteren
1794-1863
Geertje Aardoom
1795-1863
Arie de Zeeuw
1792-1841
Jannigje Willemsd Heijnoordt
1792-1869
Daniel Danielsen Touw
1714-1783
Katrina Patroonse
1726-1787
Burger Overbroek
1719-
Clara de Jong
Hubertus Harinck
1746-1816
Elisabeth Wauwelaar
1747-1798
Geraard Rapholm
1746-1791
Johanna Adriaanse
1749-1779
Judocus Thorens
1759-1808
Marie Catharina van Schoor
1763-1803
Teunis Dokter
1854-1892
Janna Meijer
1856-
Harm de Raaf
1852-1915
Henderika van der Laan
1849-1915
Egbert Freerks Scheper
1830-
Nienke Fokkes van der Veen
1836-
Roelof Pals
1842-1875
Hendrikje Alberts Zwier
1840-1909
Frerik Jans Terpstra
1815-1870
Wolten Feites Hofman
1822-1880
Marten Wietzes Valkema
1823-1886
Hermania Hermanus Lampe
1829-1917
Giel Gielen
1824-1854
Maasje van de Kamp
1823-1854
Rik Riksen
1821-1885
Aartje van Dasselaar
1831-1877
Hendrik Bijl
1807-1855
Lammina Veneman
1814-1856
Hendrik Benjamins
1825-1890
Geesje Remken
1825-1875
Thomas Cornelis van Rhoden
1815-1885
Aaltje Mooij
1822-1891
Goosen Benjamins
1825-
Aaltje Boer
1824-1887
Arend Faken Stoter
1814-1892
Trijntjen Hartman
1813-1896
Jan Koops de Groot
1825-1891
Fennigje Roelofs Meijer
1825-1902
Johan Gerard van Egten
1837-1922
Margje Huisman
1834-1909
Hendrik Jan Nijenhuis
1832-1928
Jantien Wolf
1836-1921
Johannes van Aalderen
1766-1819
Aaltien Dingsté
1786-1854
Albert Gerrits ten Brink
1780-1843
Roelofje Jans Pouwels
1776-1851
Roelof Hoogenkamp
1802-1879
Marrigje Jans
1788-1829
Hendrik de Graaf
1811-1885
Geesje van Beesten
1810-1851
Berend ten Zijthoff
1782-1827
Anna Geertrui Rottink
1781-1847
Claas Baltus
1790-1855
Hermina Harmsen
1789-1830
Leendert Boer
1776-1831
Hester van Leeuwen
1789-1868
Cornelis van Voorst
1795-1880
Margaritha van Dijk
1798-1829
Pieter Ambachtsheer
1794-1878
Adriaantje de Jong
1796-1871
Cornelis Huizer
1804-1842
Cornelia van der Waal
1803-1890
Gerrit Bestebreurtje
1820-1886
Geertruij van der Staay
1823-1912
Aart Nugteren
1819-1888
Elisabeth de Zeeuw
1822-1891
Daniel Danielsen Touw
1760-1819
Willemina Overbroek
1765-1834
Cornelis Hubertuszn Harinck
1776-1841
Catharina Rapholm
1777-1822
Janis Kelder
1752-1809
Dina Hubregtse
1782-1858
Theresia Thorens
1790-1863
Geert Dokter
1879-1939
Maria de Raaf
1877-1943
Hendrik Scheper
1869-1948
Jantje Pals
1866-1937
Lieuwe Terpstra
1859-1940
Hermania Valkema
1862-1938
Giel Gielen
1854-1933
Dirkje Riksen
1860-1934
Arend Bijl
1849-1934
Annigje Benjamins
1860-1903
Jacob Rhoden
1849-1938
Aaltje Benjamins
1864-1906
Fake Stoter
1852-1929
Niesje de Groot
1853-1911
Geert van Egten
1863-
Geertruida Nijenhuis
1863-1942
Hermannus van Aalderen
1814-1879
Roelofje ten Brink
1818-1899
Jan Geerts Hoogenkamp
1825-1906
Zwaantje de Graaf
1830-1874
Gerrit Jan ten Zijthoff
1819-1869
Willemina Baltus
1824-1868
Jacob Boer
1827-1901
Maria Hendrika van Voorst
1825-1881
Pieter Ambachtsheer
1832-1871
Geertje Huizer
1834-1861
Johannes Bestebreurtje
1850-1913
Regina Nugteren
1851-1920
Adrianus Touw
1805-1893
Catharina Cornelia Harinck
1817-1883
Jan Hubregtse
1809-1893
Catharina Thorens
1814-1898
Teunis Dokter
1900-1964
Hendrikje Scheper
1897-1987
Freerk Terpstra
1888-1959
Beertje Gielen
1887-1962
Hendrik Bijl
1885-1958
Aaltje Rhoden
1885-1921
Arend Stoter
1884-
Jantien van Egten
1889-
Jan van Aalderen
1859-1936
Geesje Hoogenkamp
1857-1936
Jacob Nicolaas ten Zijthoff
1863-1935
Hester Boer
1862-1939
Pieter Cornelis Ambachtsheer
1858-1945
Geertrui Elisabeth Bestebreurtje
1873-1945
Gerardus Touw
1857-1908
Catharina Hubregtse
1859-1936
Harm Dokter
1922-1970
Harmania Terpstra
1923-1993
Arend Bijl
1915-1943
Levend
Jan van Aalderen
1890-1959
Wilhelmina Margrietha ten Zijthoff
1892-1971
Johannes Ambachtsheer
1896-1978
Wilhelmina Touw
1895-1962
Levend
Levend
Verborgen
Elisabeth Geertrui Ambachtsheer
1923-2020
Levend
Levend
Levend
Levend
Levend