Startpagina
|
Wat is er nieuw
|
Foto's
|
(Levens)verhalen
|
Bronnen
|
Rapporten
|
Kalender
|
Begraafplaatsen
|
Grafstenen
|
Statistieken
|
Familienamen
Startpagina
Zoek
Aanmelden
Zoek
Familienamen
Voornamen
Zoeken Personen
Zoek Families
Doorzoek site
Plaatsen
Datums
Kalender
Begraafplaatsen
Bladwijzers
Media
Foto's
Documenten
Albums
Alle Media
Info
Wat is er nieuw
Gezocht
Rapporten
Statistieken
Stambomen
Takken
Aantekeningen
Bronnen
Vindplaatsen
Contact
English
Francais
Nederlands
Zoek
|
Geavanceerd zoeken
|
Zoek Families
|
Doorzoek site
Voornaam:
Familienaam:
ID:
Voeg bladwijzer toe
Levend
Persoon
Voorouders
Nakomelingen
Verwantschap
Tijdlijn
Gezin
Suggestie
Generaties:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Standaard
|
Verticaal
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Alleen tekst
|
(Uitgebreide)kwartierstaat
|
Voorouderwaaier
|
Media
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Pouwel Assies
1620-1692
Aaltje
Gerrit Jansz van Hellendoorn
Annigje Willems
Willem Arentsz
Derkje Jans
Johan Geritse Dockum
1635-
Josijntje van Hauselt
1639-
Herman Hendricksz Timmer
-1672
Hester Hendricksdr de Vries
-1696
Jan Jans Dingstee
1613-
Roelofje Tijmens
-1665
Meske Pieters
Claas Jan ten Zijthoff
1623-
Gesina Jansen
1643-
Geuke Annink
Geertruid Eetgerink
1654-
Gerrit Rottink
Trijne Laurens
Jan ten Thij
1621-1714
Catharina Mullers
1623-1665
Frans Herman Cramse
1600-
Jan Kloecken
-1688
Maria
-1720
Jan Coenderingh
Metje Demmers
Teunis Struick
Marie
Derck Tijmans
Jenne Schrijvers
Evert Hendriks van Hulsteijn
1668-
Berendina Everts
Leendert Jansz Boer
1640-1693
Machgeltje Jansd Kramers
1645-
Bastiaan Fransz Speelpenninck
1650-1705
Maertje Wittesdr
1641-1681
Floris Clementsz
1647-1703
Cornelia Stoffelsdr de Groot
1647-1715
Dirk Cornelisz van der Blieck
1650-
Lijsbeth Arijsdr van der Pijl
1658-1696
Jan Claasz Verduijn
Ariaentje Willems Boogh
Jan Joosten Steenoven
1668-
Aagje Cornelis Krijger
1666-
Jan Daniels van Rij
1680-
Neeltje Wollebrants Drogendijk
1680-1729
Jacob Fransz de Crook
1664-
Aagje Ariensd de Ruijter
1673-
Gerrit Heyndricksen van Leeuwen
Dirckjen Gerrits
David Hombart
1670-1731
Elisabeth van der Wouden
-1747
Pieter Cornelis de Goede
Marijtje Pieters van Duyven
1687-
Harmen Abrahamsz van Leeuwen
1682-1752
Marijtje Thijsd Bosselaar
1686-1732
Jan Willemsz van Rijn
Pietertje Cornelisse van der Spade
1679-
Arie Ariensz van der Beek
Maria Huibrechts Huisman
1681-1752
Arie Reijerse Baars
Hendrikje Corneliss de Waal
1663-
Paulus Aartse van Hoeven
Neeltje Aartse Baars
Jan Cornelisz Versteegh
Trijntjen Aris Munt
Jan Rutgersen van Ginkel
Heyltje Everts
Cornelis Jacobs Drost
Grietje Jans
-1711
Wouter Jansz den Orber
1647-
Lijsbeth Jans van Dam
Dirk Barentsz Roeters
1668-1731
Hester Hendrix Verwout
1664-1730
Teunis Arents van Molanen
Magteld Barents van Rhijn
Pieter Barentz Vermeulen
Christina Vrijhof
-1719
Teunis Teunisse Ambagtsheer
1664-1740
Sijken Cornelisdr de Krijger
1661-1718
Dirck Ariense de Vormer
1668-
Clara Ariense van Sweden
1670-
Johann Philipp Botthof
1650-
Anna Maria
1660-1698
Erasmus (Raas) Jansz Cauwenbergh
1668-1711
Clara Johannis Maron
1670-
Aart Joosten van Gent
1689-1755
Cornelia Gerrits van der Linden
1689-
Pieter Willems de Kinder
1685-1719
Cornelia Huijghen de Jonge
1686-1774
Arij Gerritsz Vermeulen
Teuntje Emonds Cranendonck
Dirk Jansz Troost
Heijltje Leenderts Lodewijks
1678-
Huijgh Huijghen de Jonge
1652-1742
Jannigje Franse Danckerts
1663-1731
Jacob Cornelis Leeuwenburgh
1640-
Pietertje Heijndricks Boom
1663-
Willem Bastiaens van Solinge
1657-
Cornelia Wouters Huijser
1660-
Huibert Klaasz Bakker
1644-1734
Aagje Hermansd Grasdijk
1652-1715
Dirk Leendertsz Ooms
1660-1710
Willempje Pietersdr Verbrugge
Bastiaen Leenderts de Vlieger
1685-
Ariaantje Jansd van Gelder
Arie Pietersz Veldhoen
1650-1697
Neeltien Ariens Rietveld
1660-1735
Willems Simonsz Schansheer
1662-1735
Pleuntje Meeuwis Jongeruiter
1673-
Joris Jansz Huijser
1665-1734
Lijsbeth Hendriksdr Muns
1669-1726
Cornelis den Hoed
Jannigje Wiertsdr van Braeck
Jan Teuniss Griek
-1738
Teuntje Saarse Bouman
1682-1752
Cornelis Jacobsz Droogendijk-Stedehouder
-1723
Geertje Jansdr Groenevelt
1670-1723
Hermen Jacobsz Boer
Maaike Pauwels
Gijsbert Willemse van Affaire
1693-
Marrigje Jans Dekker
Huig Woutersz van der Waal
1655-
Rookje Aertsd Kalis
1662-
Blaes Goosen Bom
1650-1725
Jannighjen Jacobsd Slickerveer
1657-1714
Jan Cornelisz Kuijpers
1675-1727
Cornelia Wouters Verhoek
1675-1727
Wouter Gerrits Hogerwerf
1678-
Jannetje Jonasse Schouten
1684-
Pieter Huiberts Bakker
1689-1750
Arjaentje Leenderts Huijser
1693-1728
Cornelis Pieters Boterklomp
1680-
Barber Aerts den Hoedt
1678-
Andries Bastiaanse Cleijndier
1673-
Annigje Cornelis
Cornelis Wouterse de Graaf
Cornelia Maertense Verhoef
Willem Pietersz Bestebreurtje
1653-1750
Jannigje Cente Schalkoord
1664-
Floris Pietersz Elzerman
1662-
Jannetje Hendriks Boom
-1750
Claas Gerritsz van der Weijde
-1734
Claesje Claes Schrevel
1680-
Hendrik Jans van Leeuwen
Merrigje Rochusd Clerck
Gerrit Rokusz Bijl
1663-
Barber Leendertsd Drogendijk
1669-
Jan Jacobs de Raadt
Pleuntje Ariens Groeneveld
Pieter Cornelisz den Ouden
Pietertje Ijsbrandsr Zuijtlandt
Aert Dirksz van der Staaij
1662-1739
Sijtje Cornelisdr van der Kulk
1661-1722
Maerten Leendertszn van Driel
1682-1748
Jannetje Fransdr Pleijzier
1690-
Arij Damasz van 't Zelfde
1673-1754
Geertruydt Gerrits Hogerwerf
1682-1719
Arie Cornelis van der Waal
Heijltje Willems de Waart
1697-
Jan Evertszn van den Berg
1669-
Neeltje Willemsdr Penning
1670-
Jacob Gijsberts Nugteren
1686-1771
Lijntje Boer
1686-1777
Paulis Willemsz Moerkerken
1681-
Pietertje Cornelis Andeweg
1688-1734
Pieter Jansz van Oort
1682-
Claartje Cornelis Lagerwerf
1695-
Bastiaan Leendertsz Nuchteren
1706-1767
Heiltje Fransdr Plaisier
1706-1779
Aart Leenderts Nuchteren
1703-1776
Grietje Pleunen van der Linden
1706-1774
Mattheus Gerritsz de Haan
1702-1780
Regina Cornelisd de Nuijver
1702-1762
Willem Jansz de Kuijper
1704-1751
Marijtje Wouters Hogerwerf
1706-
Jan Willems Aertoom
1685-1761
Marytje Pieters de Ruyter
1685-1761
Leendert Everts van den Bergh
1682-
Annetje van der Steen
1682-
Johannes den Hoed
1670-
Neeltje Gerrits van den Griend
1681-
Pieter Huiberts Bakker
1689-1750
Arjaentje Leenderts Huijser
1693-1728
Cornelis Arentse de Zeeuw
1712-1743
Aeltje Pieters Hordijk
1708-1746
Gerrit Slotboom
1708-
Willemijntje Kortiana Vlasblom
1699-
Mattheus Gerritsz de Haan
1702-1780
Regina Cornelisd de Nuijver
1702-1762
Arie Corsse van Pelt
1700-1784
Lena Cornelisd Goud
1705-1785
Jacob Jacobsz Heinoord
1682-1766
Soetje Hendriksd Houmes
1699-
Willem Janszn van den Berg
1702-
Willemtje Aertsdr van der Staaij
1701-1774
Cornelis Doene Bravenboer
1679-1754
Elisabeth Cornelisd Kooijman
1683-1737
Wouter Huijgsz van der Waal
1690-
Maeijken Blaesen Bom
1690-
Jan Anthonissen
1615-1664
Stoffelyntgen Daniëls
1618-1680
Carel Marinussen Hogerheyden
1634-
Mayken Andries Eckmans
1624-
Hendrick Crijnsen van Bullenstraete
1624-1670
Petronella Leenderts
1635-
Lambrecht Adriaensen de Bout
1616-
Josyna Jans de Wit
1624-
Michiel Adriaensen van Pulderbosch
Maria Wilhemsen
Marcus van Dalen
Maeyken de Jonge
-1650
Cornelis Leendertssen van Stockborn
-1656
Claerken Wouters
-1677
Adriaen Jacobsz Harinck
1620-1684
Cornelia Huijsens
1626-1687
Johannes Corecooper
1640-
Johanna Vereijk
1645-1720
Pieter Drinckveld
1662-1702
Maria Christina Hagendyck
1662-1727
Jacobus Oyee
1670-1711
Johanna Pupping
-1707
Maerten Pieters Wawelaar
1648-
Elisabeth Jason
1645-
Janus Jans Kousemaker
Maria Pieters Mesoek
1669-
Jacobus Paret
Jacomijntje Sijllaar
NN
NN
Pieter Andriesse de Munk
1667-
Elisabet Anthonis
Petrus Thoorens
1663-1698
Adriana Winne
1672-1706
Joannes Schauwerinck
1650-1707
Magdalena Bauwens
-1686
Andries van Duffel
-1690
Livijne Schelfhaut
-1715
Joannes Baptiste de Grave
1661-1705
Margaretha van Duyse
1638-1705
Hendrik Pouwelsz
1650-1699
Mechteld Jacobs
1650-1718
Gerrit Hendriksz Morre
-1730
Grietje Jansen Scholte
-1741
Johannes Gerrits Hellendoorn
Hermpje Willems
Johannes van Dokkum
1666-1706
Beertje Timmer
Tijmen Jans Dingstede
1644-1721
Derckjen Hendricks
-1747
Peter Meske
Zijchjen Hendriks
Jan Berends Mannen
Jennigjen Bartels
Jannes Jansen de Grave
Willempje Jansen
Jacob van Beesten
Anna Maria Gerrits
Isaac Sanders
1744-1796
Geertruij Goossens
-1797
Gerrit
Sietse
Christiaan ten Sijthoff
1688-
Jenneken Janzen Decker
1675-
Geerd van Beesten
Beerte Westerhof
Jan Annink
1677-
Geertruid Suters
Laurens Rottink
1642-1709
Aeltjen Tije
1665-1704
Everd Hendriksen Baak
1650-1706
Anna Geertruid Cramse
1664-1702
Gerrit Kloeken
Griete Kevelham
1680-
Hermen Struick
Aele Tijmans
1706-
Sander Hendrick van Aalst
-1749
Adriaantje Hendricks
Hendrik van Hulsteijn
1699-1760
Gilia Bartha van Domselaar
-1783
Cornelis Leenderts Boer
1677-
Lijsbeth Bastiaans Speelpenning
1681-1742
Jan Florisse van der Stoup
1674-1727
Mijntje Dirks van der Bliek
1684-1745
Job Jansz Verduijn
1697-
Aagje Jansd Steenhoven
1697-1736
Daniël Jansz van Rij
1703-1759
Annigje Jacobsdr de Crook
1696-
Mathijs Gerrits van Leeuwen
-1748
Anna Elisabeth Hombart
1700-1748
Jacob Pieterse de Goede
1716-
Annetje van Leeuwen
1712-
Ocker Gerritsz Korpershoeck
Marijtie Arijens Berckel
Cornelis Jansz van Rhijn
1711-
Clara Ariens van der Beek
1715-
Reijer Arijse Baars
1695-
Ariaantje Paulussen van de Hoeven
1700-
Cornelis Jans Versteegh
1686-1752
Theuntje Jans van Kolfschoten
1682-1765
Brand Cornelissen
1690-
Cornelia Wouters Orber
1681-
Crijn van Dijk
-1781
Barent Roeters
1697-1777
Anna de Jong
-1776
Jacob Ariens van den Akker
Maria Teunisse van Molanen
1699-
Hendrik Vermeulen
1703-
Anna de Veer
Balten Teunisz Ambagtsheer
1691-1762
Pietertje Dirks de Vormer
1692-
Johan Philipp Bothof
1687-1759
Maaike Kouwenberg
1697-1752
Willem van Gent
1717-
Willempje de Kinder
1715-1793
Leendert Ariens Vermeulen
1704-
Grietje Dirksz Troost
1707-
Cornelis Huijghe de Jong
1621-
Neeltje Jacobs Lewenburgh
1691-
Bastiaan Willems van Solingen
1697-1756
Geertruij Huijberts Bakker
1693-1769
Pieter Dirksz Oom
1703-
Geertrui Bastiaansdr de Vlieger
1710-1740
Gerrit Ariensz Veldhoen
1700-
Geertje Willemsdr Schansheer
1706-
Jan Jorisz Huijser
1704-1762
Annetje Cornelisdr den Hoed
1710-1767
Jillis Arijsz Bek
Aagje Jansdr Griek
1715-
Pieter Cornelisz Stehouwer
1711-1771
Geertje Harmens Boer
1720-1746
Jacob van Brakel
Adriaantje van Affaire
1723-
Wouter Huijgsz van der Waal
1690-
Maeijken Blaesen Bom
1690-
Willem Jansz de Kuijper
1704-1751
Marijtje Wouters Hogerwerf
1706-
Leendert Pieterse Bakker
1711-1793
Marijtje Cornelisse Boterklomp
1703-
Cornelis Andriesse Kleijndier
1711-
Pietertje Cornelisse van de Graaff
1717-
Pieter Willems Bestebreurtje
1697-1753
Liduwij Elseman
1701-1786
Gerrit van der Pol
Neeltje Claasz van der Weyde
1716-
Wouter van Leeuwen
1705-
Lena Gerrits Bijl
1706-
Jacob Jansz de Raadt
1697-1775
Annigje Pieters den Ouden
1713-1784
Ary Aertsz van der Staaij
1698-1758
Ariaantje Maartensdr van Driel
1713-1786
Damme Ariens van 't Selfden
1703-
Cornelia Ariens van der Waal
1714-
Fleuris Jansz van den Berg
1695-
Jenneke Jacobs Nugteren
1714-
Hendrik Moerkerken
1725-
Pleuntje van Oort
1725-
Leendert Bastiaans Nuchteren
1738-
Maijke Aards Nugteren
1741-
Gerrit Matheusz de Haan
1731-
Neeltje Willems Kuijper
1738-1809
Willem Aardoom
1713-1763
Grietje Leenderts van den Berg
1717-
Gerrit den Hoed
1704-
Janneke Pieterse Bakker
1714-1780
Arie Cornelisse de Zeeuw
1735-1800
Grietje Gerritsdr Slotboom
1735-1808
Mattheus Mattheusz de Haan
1744-1817
Maggeltje van Pelt
1744-1779
Jacob Jacobsz Heinoordt
1724-
Fijgje Willemsd van den Berg
Dirk Cornelisz Bravenboer
1710-
Jannetje Wouters van der Waal
1717-
Daniel Jansen Touw
1656-1738
Jacomina Carelssen Hoogerheijde
1661-1731
Crijn Heijndricks van Bulderstraten
1652-1716
Rosina Lambrechssen de Bout
1654-1700
Henrici Bax
Catharine van Loenhout
Burger Wilhemsen Overbroeck
Anna Machiels van Pulderbosch
1659-
Jan Claassen de Meijer
Jan de Jongh
Elisabeth van Dalen
1647-1679
Adriaen Jansen Broothagen
-1717
Janneken Cornelis Stokborn
1649-
Huybrecht Harinck
1671-
Antonetta Korenkoper
1674-1724
Huijbrecht Drinkveld
1697-1724
Geertruid Oyee
1707-1735
Pieter Maartsensoon Wawelaar
1683-
Elizabeth Kousemaker
1688-1723
Jacobus Paret
1697-1753
Pieternella van den Abeele
-1778
Gerard Pieters
Hermina Panhuijsen
Jasper Adriaansen
-1760
Janneke Lauris Cruijl
-1737
Andries Pieterse de Munnick
1694-
Janna Frans van Verre
Pieter Thorens
1696-1742
Elisabetha Wevers
1703-1751
Joannes Schaurinck
1686-1751
Petronella Wilsens
-1740
NN van Schoren
Petrus van Duffel
1677-1742
Catharina de Grave
1676-1761
Assuerus van Aalderen
1683-
Hendrina Gerrits Morre
1688-1747
Wieldert Hellendoorn
1693-
Helena van Dockum
1689-1727
Hendrik Thijmes Dingstee
1691-1773
Roelofje Jans Mulder
-1781
Jan Harms
Geesjen Lamberts
Jan Harmsen
Roelofien Alberts
Meske Peters
1716-
Beertien Jans
Roelof Jans
Geertjen Hendriks
1723-
Geert Jans Mannen
1714-
Hendrikje Harmsen
Hendrik Jansen de Graaf
1742-1819
Catharina Hendriksen
Toone Jansen
Annigje Hendriks
Simon van Beesten
1723-
Gerritdina Maassen Mossink
Gozen Sanders
1749-1829
Fennigje Gerrits
1758-1835
Jan ten Siethoff
1710-1788
Geertruid van Biesten
1715-
Lambert Annink
1706-
Fenneken Wevers
1707-
Jan Rottink
1697-1749
Eva Baak
1703-1749
Berend Tijmans Kloeken
1712-
Derkjen Tijmans
1727-
Hendrik van Aalst
1727-1810
Elisabeth van Hulsteijn
1737-1782
Leender Cornelisz Boer
1706-1745
Lijsbeth Jans van der Stoup
1706-
Claas Jobsz Verduijn
1723-
Aagje Daniels van Rij
1729-
Hendrik van Leeuwen
1730-1795
Maria Jacobsd de Goede
1743-1777
Arent Corpershoek
1731-1794
Hester van Rhijn
1740-1793
Hendrik van Voorst
-1779
Hendrikje Reijerse Baars
1726-1805
Jan Versteeg
1717-
Cornelia Brandtze van Donkelaer
1721-1792
Pieter Crijnsz van Dijk
Maria Roeters
-1795
Arij van den Akker
1734-
Margaretha Vermeulen
1726-1813
Johannes Ambagtsheer
1734-1806
Johanna Bothof
1727-1776
Pieter van Gent
1746-1806
Dirkje Vermeulen
1740-1812
Huijg Cornelisz de Jong
1731-1789
Cornelia Bastiaansdr van Solingen
1734-1803
Dirk Pietersz Ooms
1733-1815
Ariaantje Gerritsdr Velthoen
1745-1807
Cornelis Jansse Huiser
1732-
Jannigje Jillesdr Bak
1747-1830
Cornelis Stehouwer
1744-1794
Trijntje Jacobsdr van Brakel
1751-1812
Jacob Wouterse van der Waal
1728-
Cornelia Willems de Kuijper
1735-
Huibert Leenderts Bakker
1742-1814
Geertje Cornelisse Kleijndier
1745-1823
Floris Bestebreurtje
1738-1802
Aagje van der Pol
1748-1798
Hendrik van Leeuwen
1739-
Pietertje de Raad
1740-1816
Leendert Foppe van der Staaij
1739-
Geertrui van 't Selfden
1748-
Arij Fleurisse van den Berg
1749-
Lijntje Moerkerken
1760-
Aart Leendertse Nugteren
1769-1847
Regina Gerritse de Haan
1768-
Jan Aardoom
1758-1823
Lijdia den Hoed
1756-1831
Gerrit Ariesse de Zeeuw
1763-1827
Regina de Haan
1771-1798
Willem Jacobsz Heinoordt
1752-1795
Elisabeth Bravenboer
1762-1820
Daniel Danielsen Touw
1689-
Pieternella Krijnsen van Bulderstraten
1692-1730
Jan Cornelisse Christiaen
Ariaantje Hendrix Bax
1692-
Dirck Overbroeck
Cecilia Jansen de Meijer
1690-
Wilhelmus de Jong
1688-1733
Margaritha Broodhagen
1687-1761
Cornelis Harinck
1707-1758
Maria Johanna Drinkveld
1722-1780
Martinus Wawelaar
1710-1751
Piternella Paret
1723-1752
Johannes Rapholm
-1766
Catharina Pieters
-1783
Adriaen Jaspers
1722-1784
Elisabeth de Munnik
1718-1793
Michel Thorens
-1784
Jeanne Schauwerings
1732-1796
Jacobus van Schoren
1728-1780
Isabella van Duffel
1719-1803
Hermannus van Aalderen
1728-1817
Barta Hellendoorn
1723-1789
Tiemen Dingsté
1725-1811
Femmigje Jans van der Garste
1753-1842
Gerrit Jans
1750-
Jantien Mesken
1750-
Jan Jans Pouwels
Hendrikje Klaas Kolk
Jan Roelofs Hoogenkamp
1763-1838
Hilligje Derks Emmink
1780-1845
Jan Geerts Mannen
1743-1800
Femmigje Jans
-1815
Hendrikus Hendriks de Graaf
1783-1842
Zwaantje Antonijs Kortrink
1774-1822
Mannus van Beesten
1768-1813
Gezina Sanders
1777-1859
Willem ten Sithoff
1742-
Geertruid Annink
1748-
Berend Rottink
1740-1794
Jenneken Tijmans
1755-1830
Claas Baltus
1760-1790
Hendrika van Aalst
1763-1849
Stoffel Harmsen
1755-1806
Appollonia Jansen
Dirk Leenderds Boer
1739-1827
Anna Verduijn
1752-1815
Jacob Hendriksz van Leeuwen
1763-1828
Arentje Corpershoek
1766-1809
Willem van Voorst
1746-1814
Maria Versteegh
1758-1830
Jan Pieterse van Dijk
1764-1844
Hendrika van den Akker
1765-1840
Baltus Ambagtsheer
1764-1825
Jannigje van Gent
1767-1834
Cornelis de Jong
1761-1835
Pleuntje Ooms
1768-1821
Jan Cornelisz Huizer
1781-1818
Geertje Cornelisd Stehouwer
1782-1840
Huig Jacobse van der Waal
1771-1833
Maria Huibertsd Bakker
1783-1850
Pieter Bestebreurtje
1782-1858
Lena Hendriksdr van Leeuwen
1781-1824
Johannis Leendertzn van der Staaij
1782-1871
Jenneke Ariese van den Berg
1791-1872
Leendert Nugteren
1794-1863
Geertje Aardoom
1795-1863
Arie de Zeeuw
1792-1841
Jannigje Willemsd Heijnoordt
1792-1869
Daniel Danielsen Touw
1714-1783
Katrina Patroonse
1726-1787
Burger Overbroek
1719-
Clara de Jong
Hubertus Harinck
1746-1816
Elisabeth Wauwelaar
1747-1798
Geraard Rapholm
1746-1791
Johanna Adriaanse
1749-1779
Judocus Thorens
1759-1808
Marie Catharina van Schoor
1763-1803
Johannes van Aalderen
1766-1819
Aaltien Dingsté
1786-1854
Albert Gerrits ten Brink
1780-1843
Roelofje Jans Pouwels
1776-1851
Roelof Hoogenkamp
1802-1879
Marrigje Jans
1788-1829
Hendrik de Graaf
1811-1885
Geesje van Beesten
1810-1851
Berend ten Zijthoff
1782-1827
Anna Geertrui Rottink
1781-1847
Claas Baltus
1790-1855
Hermina Harmsen
1789-1830
Leendert Boer
1776-1831
Hester van Leeuwen
1789-1868
Cornelis van Voorst
1795-1880
Margaritha van Dijk
1798-1829
Pieter Ambachtsheer
1794-1878
Adriaantje de Jong
1796-1871
Cornelis Huizer
1804-1842
Cornelia van der Waal
1803-1890
Gerrit Bestebreurtje
1820-1886
Geertruij van der Staay
1823-1912
Aart Nugteren
1819-1888
Elisabeth de Zeeuw
1822-1891
Daniel Danielsen Touw
1760-1819
Willemina Overbroek
1765-1834
Cornelis Hubertuszn Harinck
1776-1841
Catharina Rapholm
1777-1822
Janis Kelder
1752-1809
Dina Hubregtse
1782-1858
Theresia Thorens
1790-1863
Hermannus van Aalderen
1814-1879
Roelofje ten Brink
1818-1899
Jan Geerts Hoogenkamp
1825-1906
Zwaantje de Graaf
1830-1874
Gerrit Jan ten Zijthoff
1819-1869
Willemina Baltus
1824-1868
Jacob Boer
1827-1901
Maria Hendrika van Voorst
1825-1881
Pieter Ambachtsheer
1832-1871
Geertje Huizer
1834-1861
Johannes Bestebreurtje
1850-1913
Regina Nugteren
1851-1920
Adrianus Touw
1805-1893
Catharina Cornelia Harinck
1817-1883
Jan Hubregtse
1809-1893
Catharina Thorens
1814-1898
Jan van Aalderen
1859-1936
Geesje Hoogenkamp
1857-1936
Jacob Nicolaas ten Zijthoff
1863-1935
Hester Boer
1862-1939
Pieter Cornelis Ambachtsheer
1858-1945
Geertrui Elisabeth Bestebreurtje
1873-1945
Gerardus Touw
1857-1908
Catharina Hubregtse
1859-1936
Jan van Aalderen
1890-1959
Wilhelmina Margrietha ten Zijthoff
1892-1971
Johannes Ambachtsheer
1896-1978
Wilhelmina Touw
1895-1962
Verborgen
Elisabeth Geertrui Ambachtsheer
1923-2020
Levend